Plus Pharma Acetaminophen 325mg Tablets, 100ct 837864001016J195

  • Sale
  • Regular price $11.99


Compare to the active ingredient in Regular Strength Tylenol

  • Pain reliever/ fever reducer
  • Contains no aspirin
  • 100 Tablets

Suggested Use: N/A

Active Ingredients: N/A

Inactive Ingredients: N/A

Other Ingredients: N/A