Leader Sleep Aid Caplets, 25mg, 24ct 096295131093A163

  • Sale
  • Regular price $8.99


Compared to the active ingredients to Simply Sleep!

Helps You Fall Asleep!

  • Does NOT Contain Pain Reliever
  • Non-Habit Forming
  • Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg

Suggested Use: N/A

Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg

Inactive Ingredients: N/A

Other Ingredients: N/A