Leader Night-Time Cold & Flu Liquid, Cherry, 8oz 096295130164A375

  • Sale
  • Regular price $13.99


Compared to the active ingredients in Vicks Nyquil Cold and Flu!

Cherry Flavor - Maximum Strength

Relief of:

  • Aches, Fever, Cough
  • Sore Throat, Sneezing
  • Runny Nose

Suggested Use: N/A

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 650mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 30mg, Doxylamine Succinate 12.5mg

Inactive Ingredients: N/A

Other Ingredients: N/A