Leader Ibuprofen Tablets, 200mg, 100ct 096295131970F253

  • Sale
  • Regular price $9.99


Leader Ibuprofen Tablets USP, 200mg Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer

  • 100 Tablets 
  • Compare to Motrin
  • toothache 
  • Headache
  • Minor Pain of Arthritis
  • Backache
  • Menstrual Cramps
  • The Common Cold
  • Temporaily Reduces Fever

Suggested Use: N/A

Active Ingredients: N/A

Inactive Ingredients: N/A

Other Ingredients: N/A