Leader Ibuprofen Coated Tablets, 200mg, 250ct 096295132229A638

  • Sale
  • Regular price $17.99


Compared to the active ingredients to Advil!

  • Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer
  • Ibuprofen 200mg
  • 50 Coated Tablets

Suggested Use: N/A

Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen 200mg

Inactive Ingredients: N/A

Other Ingredients: N/A