Leader Ibuprofen 200mg Caplets, 500ct 096295132045S670

  • Sale
  • Regular price $16.99


  • Ibuprofen 200mg
  • Pain, Fever, Headache
  • 100 Caplets

Suggested Use: N/A

Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen 200 mg

Inactive Ingredients: N/A

Other Ingredients: N/A