Leader Extra Strength Headache Relief Tablets, 100ct 096295131581A345

  • Sale
  • Regular price $12.49


Compared to the active ingredient to Excedrin Extra Strength!

Pain Reliever // Pain Reliever Aid

  • Extra Strength

Suggested Use: N/A

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 250mg, Aspirin 250mg

Inactive Ingredients: N/A

Other Ingredients: N/A