Leader Children's Ibuprofen Oral Suspension, Berry, 4oz 096295108484A365

  • Sale
  • Regular price $12.49


temporarily:

relieves minor aches and pains due to the common cold, flu, sore throat, headache and toothache
reduces fever

Suggested Use: do not give more than directed

Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen 100 mg

Inactive Ingredients: anhydrous citric acid, artificial mixed berry flavor, D&C yellow #10, FD&C red #40, glycerin, high fructose corn syrup, hypromellose, polysorbate 80, purified water, sodium benzoate, sorbitol solution, xanthan gum

Other Ingredients: NA