Leader Acetaminophen Extra Strength Gelcaps, 50ct 096295132342A421

  • Sale
  • Regular price $13.49


Compared to the active ingredients in Extra Strength Tylenol!

  • Rapid Release for Adults
  • Aspirin Free
  • Acetaminophen 500mg


Suggested Use: N/A

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 500mg

Inactive Ingredients: N/A

Other Ingredients: N/A