DayQuil Severe Cold & Flu Caps, Travel Size, 2ctX12ct 024291261957A851

  • Sale
  • Regular price $20.49


Severe Cold and Flu Relief!

  • headache, fever, sore throat, minor aches and pains
  • nasal/sinus congestion and sinus pressure
  • cough
  • chest congestion

Suggested Use: N/A

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Guaifenesin 200mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg

Inactive Ingredients: N/A

Other Ingredients: N/A