Allegra 24hr Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief 24ct 041167412213A1560

  • Sale
  • Regular price $30.99


New!

Original Prescription Strength Non-Drowsy

Fexofenadine HCl - Antihistamine

Promotes 24 Hour Relief Of:

  • Runny Nose
  • Sneezing
  • Itchy, Water Eyes
  • Itchy Nose or Throat

For indoor and outdoor allergies. 


Suggested Use: N/A

Active Ingredients: Fexofenadine HCl 180 mg (Antihistamine)

Inactive Ingredients: Crosscarmellose Sodium, D&C Red 28, D&C Red 33, FD&C Blue 1, Gelatin, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, PEG-135, Pharmaceutical Ink, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide

Other Ingredients: N/A